Abierto Sudamericano Amateur 2020

Jan 11, 2020

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

MENACHO, A

YOON, J

PEDRAZA, F

08:00 10

MARTINEZ, F

MEEK, S

CORREA, J

08:10 1

ORUETA, M

JAMSA, J

IRVINE, L

08:10 10

GAUTHIER, A

SPARKS, P

TREW, G

08:20 1

ORTEGA, H

BASAGOITIA, V

HERRERA III, L

08:20 10

DILLAS, J

MORENO, M

VARGAS, J

08:30 1

ROESSLER, L

SCHONBAUM, A

TERRAZAS, A

08:30 10

NEIRA, D

VAZQUEZ, A

JOLKKONEN, J

08:40 1

ISHII, D

MARQUEZ, A

GARCES, F

08:40 10

TORRES, E

MING, M

NAULA, R

08:50 1

FOOKES, W

ALEMANY, G

FACCINI, D

08:50 10

SERRANO, J

SANTAMARIA, E

09:00 1

SEPULVEDA, C

PARK, M

MACLEAN, M

09:00 10

CHOU, D

SCHELE, S

09:10 1

CHONG, M

PASTENE, M

MCWILLIAM, S

09:10 10

ALCAINO, C

IBAÑEZ, L

JEONG, C

09:20 1

MELANDRI, M

COUGHLAN, C

PASTENE, C

09:20 10

PASTENE, C

MORGAN, S

CZASAR, T

09:30 1

TYNAN, F

GUARDERAS, V

TRAUSTADOTTIR, S

09:30 10

RUIZ, A

CALBIMONTE, L

ALCAINO, A

09:40 1

RAPETTI, I

VILLAVICENCIO, N

VALDES, A

09:40 10

CANDUSSO, I

YU LEE, I

DUFEY, F

09:50 1

HARRY, D

MACKINTOSH, J

THOMPSON, R

09:50 10

HOSHINO, M

FOULKES, A

10:00 10

RODAS, F

RODAS, S

12:30 1

GRINBERG, L

THIBAULT, B

RHODES, E

12:30 10

KOBORI, M

GOMEZ CISTERNA, A

GONZALEZ, A

12:40 1

KUEHN, R

ESCAURIZA, M

MATTE, A

12:40 10

GARCIA, S

PARSONS, M

KHOO, C

12:50 1

PLATA, V

MARQUES, J

ANACONA, E

12:50 10

GARCES, S

WEIDIG, S

GUZMAN, A

13:00 1

ZEBALLOS, A

MESONES, L

FERNANDEZ, G

13:00 10

GELLENI, S

GOUVEIA, S

GARCIA AUSTT, S

13:10 1

MCGINTY, C

ROSSI, V

BOHORQUEZ, M

13:10 10

LEON, M

LENCART, P

BAEK, P

13:20 1

CHAMBERLAIN, B

ARNORSSON, R

CHAPLET, P

13:20 10

JABALQUINTO, A

RODRIGUEZ, A

SHIN, F

13:30 1

WILSON, J

OLIVA P, S

LONG, J

13:30 10

ROESSLER, S

PAPINEAU, E

FERNANDEZ, A

13:40 1

MURPHY, J

GURTNER, D

VEGA, J

13:40 10

VARGAS, J

GALDOS, E

MEJIA, J

13:50 1

MORGAN B, G

RAMIREZ, I

LEON O., J

13:50 10

BUSTOS, C

ROSSO, L

BASAGOITIA, J

14:00 1

BOLTON, J

GANA, T

SAIZ - WENZ, B

14:00 10

THORIN, P

FLANAGAN, S

GONZALEZ, E

14:10 1

DOMINGUEZ, M

ERRAZURIZ, A

NOBA, J

14:10 10

HELLEMA, J

CHOI, T

MOUNTCASTLE, K

14:20 1

ESCOBAR, N

FERNANDEZ DE O, M

MARZILIO, V

14:20 10

CORREA, L

GRINBERG, G

VEGA, C

ALPHA

ALCAINO  A 09:30 10

ALCAINO  C 09:10 10

ALEMANY  G 08:50 1

ANACONA  E 12:50 1

ARNORSSON  R 13:20 1

BAEK  P 13:10 10

BASAGOITIA  J 13:50 10

BASAGOITIA  V 08:20 1

BOHORQUEZ  M 13:10 1

BOLTON  J 14:00 1

BUSTOS  C 13:50 10

CALBIMONTE  L 09:30 10

CANDUSSO  I 09:40 10

CHAMBERLAIN  B 13:20 1

CHAPLET  P 13:20 1

CHOI  T 14:10 10

CHONG  M 09:10 1

CHOU  D 09:00 10

CORREA  L 14:20 10

CORREA  J 08:00 10

COUGHLAN  C 09:20 1

CZASAR  T 09:20 10

DILLAS  J 08:20 10

DOMINGUEZ  M 14:10 1

DUFEY  F 09:40 10

ERRAZURIZ  A 14:10 1

ESCAURIZA  M 12:40 1

ESCOBAR  N 14:20 1

FACCINI  D 08:50 1

FERNANDEZ  A 13:30 10

FERNANDEZ  G 13:00 1

FERNANDEZ DE O  M 14:20 1

FLANAGAN  S 14:00 10

FOOKES  W 08:50 1

FOULKES  A 09:50 10

GALDOS  E 13:40 10

GANA  T 14:00 1

GARCES  S 12:50 10

GARCES  F 08:40 1

GARCIA  S 12:40 10

GARCIA AUSTT  S 13:00 10

GAUTHIER  A 08:10 10

GELLENI  S 13:00 10

GOMEZ CISTERNA  A 12:30 10

GONZALEZ  E 14:00 10

GONZALEZ  A 12:30 10

GOUVEIA  S 13:00 10

GRINBERG  G 14:20 10

GRINBERG  L 12:30 1

GUARDERAS  V 09:30 1

GURTNER  D 13:40 1

GUZMAN  A 12:50 10

HARRY  D 09:50 1

HELLEMA  J 14:10 10

HERRERA III  L 08:20 1

HOSHINO  M 09:50 10

IBAÑEZ  L 09:10 10

IRVINE  L 08:10 1

ISHII  D 08:40 1

JABALQUINTO  A 13:20 10

JAMSA  J 08:10 1

JEONG  C 09:10 10

JOLKKONEN  J 08:30 10

KHOO  C 12:40 10

KOBORI  M 12:30 10

KUEHN  R 12:40 1

LENCART  P 13:10 10

LEON  M 13:10 10

LEON O.  J 13:50 1

LONG  J 13:30 1

MACKINTOSH  J 09:50 1

MACLEAN  M 09:00 1

MARQUES  J 12:50 1

MARQUEZ  A 08:40 1

MARTINEZ  F 08:00 10

MARZILIO  V 14:20 1

MATTE  A 12:40 1

MCGINTY  C 13:10 1

MCWILLIAM  S 09:10 1

MEEK  S 08:00 10

MEJIA  J 13:40 10

MELANDRI  M 09:20 1

MENACHO  A 08:00 1

MESONES  L 13:00 1

MING  M 08:40 10

MORENO  M 08:20 10

MORGAN  S 09:20 10

MORGAN B  G 13:50 1

MOUNTCASTLE  K 14:10 10

MURPHY  J 13:40 1

NAULA  R 08:40 10

NEIRA  D 08:30 10

NOBA  J 14:10 1

OLIVA P  S 13:30 1

ORTEGA  H 08:20 1

ORUETA  M 08:10 1

PAPINEAU  E 13:30 10

PARK  M 09:00 1

PARSONS  M 12:40 10

PASTENE  C 09:20 1

PASTENE  M 09:10 1

PASTENE  C 09:20 10

PEDRAZA  F 08:00 1

PLATA  V 12:50 1

RAMIREZ  I 13:50 1

RAPETTI  I 09:40 1

RHODES  E 12:30 1

RODAS  S 10:00 10

RODAS  F 10:00 10

RODRIGUEZ  A 13:20 10

ROESSLER  L 08:30 1

ROESSLER  S 13:30 10

ROSSI  V 13:10 1

ROSSO  L 13:50 10

RUIZ  A 09:30 10

SAIZ - WENZ  B 14:00 1

SANTAMARIA  E 08:50 10

SCHELE  S 09:00 10

SCHONBAUM  A 08:30 1

SEPULVEDA  C 09:00 1

SERRANO  J 08:50 10

SHIN  F 13:20 10

SPARKS  P 08:10 10

TERRAZAS  A 08:30 1

THIBAULT  B 12:30 1

THOMPSON  R 09:50 1

THORIN  P 14:00 10

TORRES  E 08:40 10

TRAUSTADOTTIR  S 09:30 1

TREW  G 08:10 10

TYNAN  F 09:30 1

VALDES  A 09:40 1

VARGAS  J 08:20 10

VARGAS  J 13:40 10

VAZQUEZ  A 08:30 10

VEGA  J 13:40 1

VEGA  C 14:20 10

VILLAVICENCIO  N 09:40 1

WEIDIG  S 12:50 10

WILSON  J 13:30 1

YOON  J 08:00 1

YU LEE  I 09:40 10

ZEBALLOS  A 13:00 1

© 2022 Federación Sudamericana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]